Skip to content
Content starts here

Staff Listing

Administrative Staff

  • Cindy Libby

    Nurse

    Website

  • Benjamin Loi

    Principal

    (603) 623-7233

  • Candace Lord

    Guidance Counselor

    Website

  • Jodi Morel

    Administrative Assistant

  • Maura Ouellette

    Administrative Assistant

  • Regina Parcel

    Administrative Assistant

  • Steven Pellicano

    Computer Technician

  • Ralene St. Pierre

    Assistant Principal

PreSchool

  • Phyllis Dina

    Pre-School Paraprofessional

  • Aini Johnson Yaksaitis

    Pre-School Paraprofessional

  • Samantha Manseau

    Pre-School Paraprofessional

  • Judy Penland

    Pre-School Paraprofessional

  • Lisa Pollard

    Pre-School

    Website

  • Rebecca Roy

    Pre-School Coordinator

  • Kristina Wasowski

    Pre-School Paraprofessional

Kindergarten

  • Jackie Boucher

    Kindergarten Aide

  • Maryann Boucher

    Kindergarten

    Website

  • Kimberly Lynch

    Kindergarten

    Website

  • Joanne Pearl

    Kindergarten Aide

  • Gina Poisson

    Kindergarten

    Website

Grade 1

Grade 2

Unified Arts

  • Josie Eaton

    Library Assistant

  • Kathleen Jenkins

    Physical Education

    Website

  • Karen Landsman

    Library Media Specialist

    Website

  • Abigail Levy

    Music

  • Anne White

    Art

    Website

Special Services

  • Michelle Baer

    Literary Support

  • Emily Boynton

    Special Education

  • Elizabeth Casey

    Occupational Therapy

  • Alyssa Desrosiers

    Special Education

  • Mary Donahoe

    English Speakers of Other Languages

    Website

  • Christina Heppding

    Occupational Therapy

    Website

  • Candace Lord

    Guidance Counselor

    Website

  • Caroline Macomber

    Special Education

    Website

  • Amy Michaud

    Title I Math

  • Danielle Moore

    Speech & Language

  • Karen Murray

    Reading Specialist

    Website

  • Nancy Noone-Dupont

    Reading Specialist

    Website

  • Rebecca Roy

    Pre-School Coordinator

  • Wendy Ryback-Soucy

    Speech & Language

    Website

  • Rachel Valenza

    Literary Support

Paraprofessionals

  • Judy Berthiaume

    Paraprofessional

  • Julie Edmunds

    Paraprofessional

  • Shelley Jolicoeur

    Paraprofessional

  • Nancy Scarpa

    Paraprofessional

  • Jenny Townley

    Paraprofessional

Kitchen Staff

  • Kara Argo

    Food Service Manager

  • Janyce Demers

    Food Services

  • Darlene Frasier

    Food Services

  • Kim Swiderski

    Food Services

Custodial Staff

  • Kenneth Christie

    Custodian

  • Julie Dubois

    Custodian

  • Walter Hensel

    Custodian

  • Kristin McGovern

    Custodian

  • Richard Nault

    Custodian